Lake Plastira Action 2022
Ideal Men Time
SWIM | T1 | BIKE | T2 | RUN | Total Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ | GKAZONIS PETROS | NAKOU NIKOS | ΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ | ANDREOU STAVROS | |
00:18:02.550 | 00:00:38.726 | 00:58:26.645 | 00:00:31.203 | 00:34:34.507 | 01:52:11 |
Best Male Time | |||||
ANDREOU STAVROS | |||||
00:20:42.679 | 00:01:50.816 | 00:58:53.198 | 00:00:36.087 | 00:34:34.507 | 01:56:37.287 |
Ideal Female Time
SWIM | T1 | BIKE | T2 | RUN | Total Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSOUROUKTZI ANASTASIA | BOULMETI JENNY | TSOUROUKTZI ANASTASIA | TSOUROUKTZI ANASTASIA | TSOUROUKTZI ANASTASIA | |
00:22:47.689 | 00:00:46.162 | 01:02:44.138 | 00:00:37.220 | 00:40:35.085 | 02:07:29 |
Best Female Time | |||||
TSOUROUKTZI ANASTASIA | |||||
00:22:47.689 | 00:01:11.154 | 01:02:44.138 | 00:00:37.220 | 00:40:35.085 | 02:07:55.286 |
SWIM Men
RANK | ATHLET | CAT | CLUB | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ | M1 18-24 | GREAT | 00:18:02.550 |
2 | ΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ | M3 30-34 | NS COACHING | 00:18:36.572 |
3 | PANETIS ELEFTHERIOS | M4 35-39 | PEAK PERFORMANCE | 00:20:10.118 |
4 | ANDREOU STAVROS | M3 30-34 | L-CREW | 00:20:42.679 |
5 | ΔΑΪΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ | M3 30-34 | TRIBE TRIATHLON TEAM | 00:20:53.508 |
6 | CHATZIGEORGIOU TIMOS | M3 30-34 | GREAT | 00:21:41.292 |
7 | ΑΛΕΚΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | M7 50-54 | cookworld | 00:21:57.044 |
8 | ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | M4 35-39 | SCIENCE TRAINING | 00:22:07.895 |
9 | PAPANDRIKOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS | M3 30-34 | - | 00:22:10.053 |
10 | SEIRADAKIS MICHALIS | M5 40-44 | - | 00:22:43.669 |
SWIM Women
RANK | ATHLET | CAT | CLUB | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSOUROUKTZI ANASTASIA | F3 30-39 | L-CREW | 00:22:47.689 |
2 | BOULMETI JENNY | F3 30-39 | NEREIDA SPORTS CLUB | 00:22:49.015 |
3 | ATHANASIADOU SOFIA | F7 50+ | MYATHLETE | 00:25:33.400 |
4 | ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΛΙΑΝΑ | F3 30-39 | - | 00:26:24.719 |
5 | PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU ELENA | F5 40-49 | LOS VATHROS | 00:27:44.446 |
6 | GLYKA ELEANNA | F5 40-49 | MYATHLETE | 00:29:03.633 |
7 | KAMARADOU IOANNA | F5 40-49 | KROMMIDAS COACHING | 00:29:42.192 |
8 | NTELONI IOULIA | F3 30-39 | CGS TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:31:34.582 |
9 | DOUMA EVANGELIA | F5 40-49 | PANSERRAIKOS | 00:34:59.624 |
10 | ΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ | F7 50+ | PEAK PERFORMANCE | 00:39:47.320 |
T1 Men
RANK | ATHLET | CAT | CLUB | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKAZONIS PETROS | M3 30-34 | MYATHLETE | 00:00:38.726 |
2 | ATHANASAKIS ATHANASIOS | M2 25-29 | - | 00:00:41.065 |
3 | MALATOS MINAS | M5 40-44 | PEAK PERFORMANCE | 00:00:44.012 |
4 | ΔΑΪΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ | M3 30-34 | TRIBE TRIATHLON TEAM | 00:00:47.444 |
5 | ΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ | M3 30-34 | NS COACHING | 00:00:48.671 |
6 | PANETIS ELEFTHERIOS | M4 35-39 | PEAK PERFORMANCE | 00:01:01.231 |
7 | VOKOS FILIPPOS | M1 18-24 | KROMMIDAS COACHING | 00:01:05.558 |
8 | DEDES SOTIRIS | M6 45-49 | NEREIDA SPORTS CLUB | 00:01:12.774 |
9 | CHATZIGEORGIOU TIMOS | M3 30-34 | GREAT | 00:01:14.767 |
10 | NIZAMIS DIMITRIS | M6 45-49 | SALONIKA TRIATHLON TEAM | 00:01:16.274 |
T1 Women
RANK | ATHLET | CAT | CLUB | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULMETI JENNY | F3 30-39 | NEREIDA SPORTS CLUB | 00:00:46.162 |
2 | TSOUROUKTZI ANASTASIA | F3 30-39 | L-CREW | 00:01:11.154 |
3 | PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU ELENA | F5 40-49 | LOS VATHROS | 00:01:14.355 |
4 | NTELONI IOULIA | F3 30-39 | CGS TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:01:25.617 |
5 | ATHANASIADOU SOFIA | F7 50+ | MYATHLETE | 00:01:26.681 |
6 | ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΛΙΑΝΑ | F3 30-39 | - | 00:01:29.077 |
7 | GLYKA ELEANNA | F5 40-49 | MYATHLETE | 00:02:03.854 |
8 | KAMARADOU IOANNA | F5 40-49 | KROMMIDAS COACHING | 00:02:09.177 |
9 | DOUMA EVANGELIA | F5 40-49 | PANSERRAIKOS | 00:03:07.471 |
10 | ΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ | F7 50+ | PEAK PERFORMANCE | 00:04:44.700 |
BIKE Men
RANK | ATHLET | CAT | CLUB | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAKOU NIKOS | M5 40-44 | - | 00:58:26.645 |
2 | ANDREOU STAVROS | M3 30-34 | L-CREW | 00:58:53.198 |
3 | ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΥΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | M3 30-34 | PEAK PERFORMANCE | 00:59:16.411 |
4 | GKAZONIS PETROS | M3 30-34 | MYATHLETE | 00:59:27.399 |
5 | ΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ | M3 30-34 | NS COACHING | 01:00:20.856 |
6 | VOKOS FILIPPOS | M1 18-24 | KROMMIDAS COACHING | 01:00:42.438 |
7 | MALATOS MINAS | M5 40-44 | PEAK PERFORMANCE | 01:01:31.238 |
8 | PAPANDRIKOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS | M3 30-34 | - | 01:02:40.525 |
9 | NIZAMIS DIMITRIS | M6 45-49 | SALONIKA TRIATHLON TEAM | 01:02:49.071 |
10 | CHASIOTIS VASILIS | M3 30-34 | ΠΑΝΔΙΩΝ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 01:03:03.395 |
BIKE Women
RANK | ATHLET | CAT | CLUB | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSOUROUKTZI ANASTASIA | F3 30-39 | L-CREW | 01:02:44.138 |
2 | BOULMETI JENNY | F3 30-39 | NEREIDA SPORTS CLUB | 01:05:29.004 |
3 | ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΛΙΑΝΑ | F3 30-39 | - | 01:13:12.211 |
4 | KAMARADOU IOANNA | F5 40-49 | KROMMIDAS COACHING | 01:15:37.593 |
5 | NTELONI IOULIA | F3 30-39 | CGS TRIATHLON CLUB | 01:16:58.931 |
6 | PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU ELENA | F5 40-49 | LOS VATHROS | 01:19:30.615 |
7 | DOUMA EVANGELIA | F5 40-49 | PANSERRAIKOS | 01:20:59.146 |
8 | GLYKA ELEANNA | F5 40-49 | MYATHLETE | 01:21:48.523 |
9 | ATHANASIADOU SOFIA | F7 50+ | MYATHLETE | 01:25:54.777 |
10 | ΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ | F7 50+ | PEAK PERFORMANCE | 01:45:05.350 |
T2 Men
RANK | ATHLET | CAT | CLUB | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ | M3 30-34 | NS COACHING | 00:00:31.203 |
2 | VOKOS FILIPPOS | M1 18-24 | KROMMIDAS COACHING | 00:00:32.734 |
3 | ANDREOU STAVROS | M3 30-34 | L-CREW | 00:00:36.087 |
4 | ΔΑΪΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ | M3 30-34 | TRIBE TRIATHLON TEAM | 00:00:37.777 |
5 | PANETIS ELEFTHERIOS | M4 35-39 | PEAK PERFORMANCE | 00:00:37.951 |
6 | ATHANASAKIS ATHANASIOS | M2 25-29 | - | 00:00:39.648 |
7 | CHASIOTIS VASILIS | M3 30-34 | ΠΑΝΔΙΩΝ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 00:00:41.141 |
8 | KOURTIDIS DIMITRIOS | M5 40-44 | SALONIKA TRIATHLON TEAM | 00:00:42.988 |
9 | ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ | M1 18-24 | GREAT | 00:00:43.617 |
10 | ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΥΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | M3 30-34 | PEAK PERFORMANCE | 00:00:46.920 |
T2 Women
RANK | ATHLET | CAT | CLUB | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSOUROUKTZI ANASTASIA | F3 30-39 | L-CREW | 00:00:37.220 |
2 | PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU ELENA | F5 40-49 | LOS VATHROS | 00:00:41.196 |
3 | NTELONI IOULIA | F3 30-39 | CGS TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:00:44.617 |
4 | BOULMETI JENNY | F3 30-39 | NEREIDA SPORTS CLUB | 00:00:54.268 |
5 | ATHANASIADOU SOFIA | F7 50+ | MYATHLETE | 00:01:01.145 |
6 | ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΛΙΑΝΑ | F3 30-39 | - | 00:01:06.257 |
7 | GLYKA ELEANNA | F5 40-49 | MYATHLETE | 00:01:15.559 |
8 | KAMARADOU IOANNA | F5 40-49 | KROMMIDAS COACHING | 00:01:26.211 |
9 | DOUMA EVANGELIA | F5 40-49 | PANSERRAIKOS | 00:01:29.964 |
10 | ΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ | F7 50+ | PEAK PERFORMANCE | 00:02:02.052 |
RUN Men
RANK | ATHLET | CAT | CLUB | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDREOU STAVROS | M3 30-34 | L-CREW | 00:34:34.507 |
2 | ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΥΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | M3 30-34 | PEAK PERFORMANCE | 00:34:56.218 |
3 | VOKOS FILIPPOS | M1 18-24 | KROMMIDAS COACHING | 00:36:02.418 |
4 | GKAZONIS PETROS | M3 30-34 | MYATHLETE | 00:36:07.116 |
5 | ΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ | M3 30-34 | NS COACHING | 00:37:30.442 |
6 | NAKOU NIKOS | M5 40-44 | - | 00:37:48.855 |
7 | DRAKOPOULOS ATHANASIOS | M3 30-34 | - | 00:38:30.173 |
8 | CHASIOTIS VASILIS | M3 30-34 | ΠΑΝΔΙΩΝ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 00:38:40.680 |
9 | ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ | M1 18-24 | GREAT | 00:39:07.519 |
10 | KOURTIS ARISTOTELIS | M5 40-44 | CGS TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:39:29.209 |
RUN Women
RANK | ATHLET | CAT | CLUB | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSOUROUKTZI ANASTASIA | F3 30-39 | L-CREW | 00:40:35.085 |
2 | BOULMETI JENNY | F3 30-39 | NEREIDA SPORTS CLUB | 00:41:04.312 |
3 | ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΛΙΑΝΑ | F3 30-39 | - | 00:43:45.762 |
4 | NTELONI IOULIA | F3 30-39 | CGS TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:43:48.755 |
5 | GLYKA ELEANNA | F5 40-49 | MYATHLETE | 00:46:45.694 |
6 | PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU ELENA | F5 40-49 | LOS VATHROS | 00:46:55.033 |
7 | ATHANASIADOU SOFIA | F7 50+ | MYATHLETE | 00:47:08.893 |
8 | DOUMA EVANGELIA | F5 40-49 | PANSERRAIKOS | 00:48:20.867 |
9 | KAMARADOU IOANNA | F5 40-49 | KROMMIDAS COACHING | 00:53:06.683 |
10 | ΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ | F7 50+ | PEAK PERFORMANCE | 01:00:58.708 |