Aero

Please wait...

Kalamata Action 2022

Ideal Men Time

SWIMT1BIKET2RUNTotal Time
DIMOPOULOS PANAGIOTISΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣKOUTSITZIS ALEXANDROSDIMOPOULOS PANAGIOTISGALANIS ANTONIS
00:10:02.837 00:00:29.907 00:01:48.154 00:00:25.791 00:18:09.343 00:30:53

Best Male Time

DIMOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS
00:10:02.837 00:00:31.440 00:26:20.826 00:00:25.791 00:19:11.193 00:56:32.087

Ideal Female Time

SWIMT1BIKET2RUNTotal Time
DELIALI NELLYΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗBOULMETI JENNYBOULMETI JENNYBOULMETI JENNY
00:11:47.360 00:00:44.113 00:28:33.144 00:00:42.965 00:21:54.453 01:03:40

Best Female Time

BOULMETI JENNY
00:13:20.338 00:00:53.574 00:28:33.144 00:00:42.965 00:21:54.453 01:05:24.474
SWIM Men
RANK ATHLET CAT CLUB TIME
1DIMOPOULOS PANAGIOTISM 30-34TRIATHLON ACADEMY00:10:02.837
2GKOTZIAS SPYROSM 30-34ATHENS TRIATHLON TEAM00:10:49.560
3THEODOROU ARISTOSM 35-39ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ00:10:51.799
4GALANIS ANTONISM 25-29ATHENS TRIATHLON TEAM00:11:23.259
5ANDREADIS STELIOSM 55-59PEAK PERFORMANCE00:11:49.501
6ZARAFONITIS PARISM 40-44KROMMIDAS COACHING00:11:53.761
7STAMATIOU DIMITRISM 45-49PEAK PERFORMANCE00:11:59.102
8SOIS DIMITRIOSM 40-44LOS VATHROS00:12:01.003
9GIANNAKOGLOU CHRISTOSM 30-3400:12:14.666
10SELOULIS DIMITRISM 35-3900:12:14.666
SWIM Women
RANK ATHLET CAT CLUB TIME
1DELIALI NELLYF 25-34NS COATCHING00:11:47.360
2MARLAGOUTSOU ANGELAF 35-44SALONIKA TRIATHLON TEAM00:12:20.944
3TZACHRISTOU SOFIAF 35-44CGS TRIATHLON CLUB00:13:07.794
4BOULMETI JENNYF 35-44NEREIDA SPORTS CLUB00:13:20.338
5ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-Ν.Ο.ΚΥ00:13:31.058
6BIKOF MANIAF 50-59-00:13:49.936
7BENNINGTON ANNAF 35-4400:14:13.546
8KOLLIOPOULOU IOANNAF 35-4400:15:02.568
9KARAMITRI IOANNAF 45-49NS COACHING00:16:42.264
10RAMMOU MARIAF 35-44TRIATHLON ACADEMY00:16:46.580
T1 Men
RANK ATHLET CAT CLUB TIME
1ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣM 30-34NS COACHING00:00:29.907
2DIMOPOULOS PANAGIOTISM 30-34TRIATHLON ACADEMY00:00:31.440
3SOIS DIMITRIOSM 40-44LOS VATHROS00:00:34.122
4CHARATSIS EVANGELOSM 60+LOS VATHROS00:00:36.339
5GALANIS ANTONISM 25-29ATHENS TRIATHLON TEAM00:00:38.031
6GKOTZIAS SPYROSM 30-34ATHENS TRIATHLON TEAM00:00:38.168
7GIANNAKOGLOU CHRISTOSM 30-3400:00:38.418
8MAKRYMICHALOS MILTOSM 40-4400:00:38.996
9ZARAFONITIS PARISM 40-44KROMMIDAS COACHING00:00:39.693
10ANDREADIS STELIOSM 55-59PEAK PERFORMANCE00:00:42.551
T1 Women
RANK ATHLET CAT CLUB TIME
1ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-Ν.Ο.ΚΥ00:00:44.113
2BOULMETI JENNYF 35-44NEREIDA SPORTS CLUB00:00:53.574
3DELIALI NELLYF 25-34NS COATCHING00:00:55.613
4BIKOF MANIAF 50-59-00:00:58.938
5MARLAGOUTSOU ANGELAF 35-44SALONIKA TRIATHLON TEAM00:01:06.985
6RAMMOU MARIAF 35-44TRIATHLON ACADEMY00:01:11.164
7KARAMITRI IOANNAF 45-49NS COACHING00:01:17.808
8TZACHRISTOU SOFIAF 35-44CGS TRIATHLON CLUB00:01:22.159
9DROSOU GEORGIAF 35-44Π.Δ.Σ.ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ00:01:31.924
10TSOUKATOU AGGELIKIF 35-4400:01:32.679
BIKE Men
RANK ATHLET CAT CLUB TIME
1KOUTSITZIS ALEXANDROSM 40-44NS COACHING00:01:48.154
2DIMOPOULOS PANAGIOTISM 30-34TRIATHLON ACADEMY00:26:20.826
3SILIGARDOS GEORGIOSM 45-4900:27:12.946
4GKARABELAS ILIASM 35-39ATHLOKINISI TRIATHLON TEAM00:28:22.578
5GIANNAKOGLOU CHRISTOSM 30-3400:28:28.667
6ΤΟΥΡΚΑΜΠΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣM 45-493 TIMES YOU00:28:37.109
7GALANIS ANTONISM 25-29ATHENS TRIATHLON TEAM00:28:40.227
8GKOTZIAS SPYROSM 30-34ATHENS TRIATHLON TEAM00:28:40.940
9ZARAFONITIS PARISM 40-44KROMMIDAS COACHING00:28:52.026
10MAKRYMICHALOS MILTOSM 40-4400:28:56.888
BIKE Women
RANK ATHLET CAT CLUB TIME
1BOULMETI JENNYF 35-44NEREIDA SPORTS CLUB00:28:33.144
2MARLAGOUTSOU ANGELAF 35-44SALONIKA TRIATHLON TEAM00:30:39.952
3RAMMOU MARIAF 35-44TRIATHLON ACADEMY00:32:34.632
4DELIALI NELLYF 25-34NS COATCHING00:33:16.683
5BIKOF MANIAF 50-59-00:33:50.505
6AGRIMANI STEFANIAF 25-34L-CREW00:34:00.028
7MANTZOUNEA KALLIOPEF 50-59ALEX ENDURANCE GANG00:35:18.691
8ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-Ν.Ο.ΚΥ00:35:36.093
9TZACHRISTOU SOFIAF 35-44CGS TRIATHLON CLUB00:35:37.821
10BENNINGTON ANNAF 35-4400:36:26.525
T2 Men
RANK ATHLET CAT CLUB TIME
1DIMOPOULOS PANAGIOTISM 30-34TRIATHLON ACADEMY00:00:25.791
2GKOTZIAS SPYROSM 30-34ATHENS TRIATHLON TEAM00:00:35.027
3GIANNAKOGLOU CHRISTOSM 30-3400:00:36.572
4SILIGARDOS GEORGIOSM 45-4900:00:36.901
5PAFOS FILIPPOS-CHRISTOSM 16-19LOS VATHROS00:00:41.569
6TSAPELAS DIMITRISM 30-3400:00:46.186
7MAKRYMICHALOS MILTOSM 40-4400:00:46.714
8ΧΑΝΤΖΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣM 35-3900:00:59.701
9ROUSOULIS ELEFTHERIOSM 50-54ATHLOKINISI TRIATHLON TEAM00:01:00.066
10Mercier Antoine M 30-34-00:01:00.585
T2 Women
RANK ATHLET CAT CLUB TIME
1BOULMETI JENNYF 35-44NEREIDA SPORTS CLUB00:00:42.965
2MANTZOUNEA KALLIOPEF 50-59ALEX ENDURANCE GANG00:00:59.109
3ΚΟΛΛΙΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑF 35-44-00:01:00.541
4TZACHRISTOU SOFIAF 35-44CGS TRIATHLON CLUB00:01:05.603
5BIKOF MANIAF 50-59-00:01:12.141
6RAMMOU MARIAF 35-44TRIATHLON ACADEMY00:01:13.120
7AGRIMANI STEFANIAF 25-34L-CREW00:01:19.943
8DROSOU GEORGIAF 35-44Π.Δ.Σ.ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ00:01:23.473
9CHATZIMITSOU ELENIF 35-44TRIATHLON ACADEMY00:01:28.521
10KARAMITRI IOANNAF 45-49NS COACHING00:01:41.846
RUN Men
RANK ATHLET CAT CLUB TIME
1GALANIS ANTONISM 25-29ATHENS TRIATHLON TEAM00:18:09.343
2DIMOPOULOS PANAGIOTISM 30-34TRIATHLON ACADEMY00:19:11.193
3GKARABELAS ILIASM 35-39ATHLOKINISI TRIATHLON TEAM00:19:26.559
4ZARAFONITIS PARISM 40-44KROMMIDAS COACHING00:19:54.489
5SILIGARDOS GEORGIOSM 45-4900:20:16.539
6DEDES SOTIRISM 45-49NEREIDA SPORTS CLUB00:20:46.351
7CHIONIDIS IOAKIMM 40-4400:20:50.272
8ΚΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣM 35-39LOS VATHROS00:21:04.705
9ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣM 30-34NS COACHING00:21:11.882
10VAGENAS LYSANDROSM 25-2900:21:15.153
RUN Women
RANK ATHLET CAT CLUB TIME
1BOULMETI JENNYF 35-44NEREIDA SPORTS CLUB00:21:54.453
2TZACHRISTOU SOFIAF 35-44CGS TRIATHLON CLUB00:23:22.744
3MARLAGOUTSOU ANGELAF 35-44SALONIKA TRIATHLON TEAM00:23:27.458
4DELIALI NELLYF 25-34NS COATCHING00:24:47.677
5CHATZIMITSOU ELENIF 35-44TRIATHLON ACADEMY00:26:27.086
6MANTZOUNEA KALLIOPEF 50-59ALEX ENDURANCE GANG00:27:53.523
7DROSOU GEORGIAF 35-44Π.Δ.Σ.ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ00:29:14.206
8SEVASTOPOULOU CHRISSAF 45-4900:29:22.103
9RAMMOU MARIAF 35-44TRIATHLON ACADEMY00:29:22.526
10BIKOF MANIAF 50-59-00:29:22.964