Aero

Please wait...

Kalamata Action 2022

Ideal Men Time

SWIMT1BIKET2RUNTotal Time
ΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣTSATOUMAS DIMITRIOSKOSTIMPAS KONSTANTINOSMORO SERGIO
00:19:11.463 00:00:28.895 00:40:37.470 00:00:17.396 00:31:23.241 01:31:56

Best Male Time

ΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
00:19:11.463 00:00:28.895 00:53:06.327 00:00:33.000 00:35:04.368 01:48:24.053

Ideal Female Time

SWIMT1BIKET2RUNTotal Time
ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΛΙΑΝΑNTELONI IOULIAΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΛΙΑΝΑKARAVANI LENANTELONI IOULIA
00:26:24.967 00:01:08.800 01:02:06.052 00:01:09.051 00:40:59.214 02:11:46

Best Female Time

ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΛΙΑΝΑ
00:26:24.967 00:01:11.089 01:02:06.052 00:01:47.727 00:41:45.169 02:13:15.004
SWIM Men
RANK ATHLET CAT CLUB TIME
1ΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣM 30-34NS COACHING00:19:11.463
2PANETIS ELEFTHERIOSM 35-39PEAK PERFORMANCE00:19:42.546
3DIMAKIS GRIGORISM 40-44NS COACHING00:20:48.995
4ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣM 35-39-00:21:41.290
5TSIMPRIS IOANNISM 30-3400:21:57.137
6ΓΑΡΕΦΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 60+-00:22:14.797
7ΑΛΕΚΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣM 50-5400:22:17.794
8PAPANDRIKOPOULOS KONSTANTINOSM 30-3400:22:20.878
9KOSSIVAS ALEXANDROSM 35-3900:22:23.018
10VOUDOURIS STYLIANOSM 45-49PEAK PERFORMANCE00:22:51.391
SWIM Women
RANK ATHLET CAT CLUB TIME
1ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΛΙΑΝΑF 35-3900:26:24.967
2ΠΙΠΕΡΑΚΗ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑF 35-39NS COACHING00:26:33.420
3GLYKA ELEANNAF 45 -49MYATHLETE00:28:53.683
4SANOUDOU ZINIAF 50+SWIMBIKERUN00:29:35.215
5SIDERA MARIAF 35-39TRIBE TRIATHLON TEAM00:31:56.052
6NTELONI IOULIAF 35-39CGS TRIATHLON CLUB00:33:47.274
7ZARANI KELLYF 45 -49NS COACHING00:34:23.450
8KOLETTI STELLAF 45 -49LOS VATHROS00:36:13.439
9KARAVANI LENAF 35-3900:40:41.556
10STATHOPOULOU LINAF 50+00:40:42.577
T1 Men
RANK ATHLET CAT CLUB TIME
1ΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣM 30-34NS COACHING00:00:28.895
2ΓΑΡΕΦΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 60+-00:00:32.042
3DIMOS ELEFTHERIOSM 25-29FEELSTRONGDOSPORTS00:00:33.556
4ZACHILAS EMILIOSM 35-39ALEX ENDURANCE GANG00:00:41.903
5ATHANASAKIS ATHANASIOSM 25-2900:00:44.852
6BANOVITS ΤHEODOSIOSM 45-4900:00:47.212
7PANETIS ELEFTHERIOSM 35-39PEAK PERFORMANCE00:00:47.344
8LAMPROU EMMANUELM 45-49LOS VATHROS00:00:49.213
9ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣM 40-4400:00:49.835
10KARYOFYLLIS YIANNISM 40-4400:00:49.954
T1 Women
RANK ATHLET CAT CLUB TIME
1NTELONI IOULIAF 35-39CGS TRIATHLON CLUB00:01:08.800
2ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΛΙΑΝΑF 35-3900:01:11.089
3ZARANI KELLYF 45 -49NS COACHING00:01:42.069
4SIDERA MARIAF 35-39TRIBE TRIATHLON TEAM00:01:45.679
5KARAVANI LENAF 35-3900:01:52.528
6ATHANASIOU ELENIF 50+00:01:54.719
7ΠΙΠΕΡΑΚΗ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑF 35-39NS COACHING00:01:57.819
8GLYKA ELEANNAF 45 -49MYATHLETE00:02:22.138
9SANOUDOU ZINIAF 50+SWIMBIKERUN00:02:29.017
10KOLETTI STELLAF 45 -49LOS VATHROS00:03:53.656
BIKE Men
RANK ATHLET CAT CLUB TIME
1TSATOUMAS DIMITRIOSM 25-29ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΣ00:40:37.470
2ΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣM 30-34NS COACHING00:53:06.327
3NAKOU NIKOSM 40-4400:53:53.212
4NIZAMIS DIMITRISM 45-49SALONIKA TRIATHLON TEAM00:54:52.885
5ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣM 18-24-00:55:40.664
6VOUDOURIS STYLIANOSM 45-49PEAK PERFORMANCE00:56:17.468
7DIMOS ELEFTHERIOSM 25-29FEELSTRONGDOSPORTS00:56:19.394
8TSOYMAS KONSTANTINOSM 45-49ALEX ENDURANCE GANG00:56:20.351
9PAPANDRIKOPOULOS KONSTANTINOSM 30-3400:56:46.762
10VOKOS FILIPPOSM 18-24KROMMIDAS COACHING00:56:59.894
BIKE Women
RANK ATHLET CAT CLUB TIME
1ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΛΙΑΝΑF 35-3901:02:06.052
2NTELONI IOULIAF 35-39CGS TRIATHLON CLUB01:09:04.101
3ΠΙΠΕΡΑΚΗ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑF 35-39NS COACHING01:09:06.559
4ZARANI KELLYF 45 -49NS COACHING01:11:53.403
5GLYKA ELEANNAF 45 -49MYATHLETE01:12:59.657
6KARAVANI LENAF 35-3901:13:27.703
7SANOUDOU ZINIAF 50+SWIMBIKERUN01:16:22.097
8SIDERA MARIAF 35-39TRIBE TRIATHLON TEAM01:18:13.572
9ATHANASIOU ELENIF 50+01:28:18.489
10KOLETTI STELLAF 45 -49LOS VATHROS01:31:07.669
T2 Men
RANK ATHLET CAT CLUB TIME
1KOSTIMPAS KONSTANTINOSM 45-49LOS VATHROS00:00:17.396
2ΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣM 30-34NS COACHING00:00:33.000
3VOKOS FILIPPOSM 18-24KROMMIDAS COACHING00:00:36.248
4KARALIS IOANNISM 35-3900:00:41.273
5MITSIOPOULOS THEODOSISM 30-34TRIBE TRIATHLON TEAM00:00:42.784
6ATHANASAKIS ATHANASIOSM 25-2900:00:46.209
7DIKAIOS LEFTYM 30-34TRIBE TRIATHLON TEAM00:00:48.597
8DIMOS ELEFTHERIOSM 25-29FEELSTRONGDOSPORTS00:00:51.781
9VERGAS DIMITRIOSM 30-3400:01:01.400
10PAPANDRIKOPOULOS KONSTANTINOSM 30-3400:01:02.720
T2 Women
RANK ATHLET CAT CLUB TIME
1KARAVANI LENAF 35-3900:01:09.051
2ATHANASIOU ELENIF 50+00:01:21.690
3ZARANI KELLYF 45 -49NS COACHING00:01:30.220
4SIDERA MARIAF 35-39TRIBE TRIATHLON TEAM00:01:36.258
5ΠΙΠΕΡΑΚΗ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑF 35-39NS COACHING00:01:42.733
6ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΛΙΑΝΑF 35-3900:01:47.727
7KOLETTI STELLAF 45 -49LOS VATHROS00:02:20.659
RUN Men
RANK ATHLET CAT CLUB TIME
1MORO SERGIOM 40-44ATHENS TRIATHLON TEAM00:31:23.241
2VOKOS FILIPPOSM 18-24KROMMIDAS COACHING00:35:00.349
3ΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣM 30-34NS COACHING00:35:04.368
4NAKOU NIKOSM 40-4400:35:36.380
5KEFALAS ARISM 35-39ΣΠΟΚ ΕΥΚΛΗΣ00:35:44.214
6ZACHILAS EMILIOSM 35-39ALEX ENDURANCE GANG00:36:23.025
7IGOUMENOU SEMPASTIANM 30-3400:36:33.671
8PANETIS ELEFTHERIOSM 35-39PEAK PERFORMANCE00:37:21.348
9POULOPATIS KOSTASM 55-5900:38:20.985
10MITSIOPOULOS THEODOSISM 30-34TRIBE TRIATHLON TEAM00:38:31.288
RUN Women
RANK ATHLET CAT CLUB TIME
1NTELONI IOULIAF 35-39CGS TRIATHLON CLUB00:40:59.214
2ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΛΙΑΝΑF 35-3900:41:45.169
3ΠΙΠΕΡΑΚΗ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑF 35-39NS COACHING00:45:37.952
4SIDERA MARIAF 35-39TRIBE TRIATHLON TEAM00:47:47.953
5SANOUDOU ZINIAF 50+SWIMBIKERUN00:48:59.559
6KOLETTI STELLAF 45 -49LOS VATHROS00:52:48.754
7ZARANI KELLYF 45 -49NS COACHING00:56:47.257
8KARAVANI LENAF 35-3900:58:31.489
9ATHANASIOU ELENIF 50+01:04:37.283
10STATHOPOULOU LINAF 50+01:24:25.450